25,49,50,70,84,85,104,113,116,149,157,163,193,229,290,296,301,351,353,359,409,433,439,451,463,466,477,498,501,532,557,568,585,590,600,613,656,657,697,732,736,741,760,764,814,841,887,1053,1058,1078,1084,1120,1315,1340,1358,1367,1371,1384,1439,1449,1467,1492,1513,1597,1615,1640,2515,2788,2889,3403,3449,3453,3457,3936,3992,4296,4397,4596,5601,5900,5923,6952,7020,7025,7035,7037,7042,8067,8125,9135,9156,9167,9207,9302,9332,9343,9347,9381,9507,9591,9697,9862,9911,9929,10940,10942,10970,10979,11032,11058,11100,11101,11103,11178,11196,11213,11240,11255,11256,11262,11278,11280,11281,12305,12322,12324,12356,12360,12362,12364,12401,12422,12425,12430,12437,12453
 
Friday, November 16, 2018     
Current Zip Code: 33602 (within 100 miles) | Change Location
 
HAPPY HOUR w/ Saint Tone
Sarasota
5:00pm        $Free
Vilest Breed
Sarasota
9:00pm        $5.00
 
Bradenton Beach
4:30-7:30pm - as seen on YouTube!
Clearwater
8:30-10:30        $0
 
Tampa
730P-1030P DUO
 
Bradenton
9:30 - 1:30
Dunedin
10pm to 2am
 
Siesta Key
6pm - 10pm        $0
Whale Feral
Tampa
6-12        $10.00
Roxy Windham
Tampa
6-12        $10.00
Sarasota
8 to 11 pm        $5
Eddie Bologna
Dunedin
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM (Weather Permit)
 
Gary A.
St. Pete Beach
1:30 PM        $n/a
 
Danto
St. Pete Beach
6:30 PM        $n/a
 
The Dood
Tampa
10 PM        $7
 
Must Not Kill
Tampa
7 PM        $7
 
Servants of the Mist
Tampa
8:15        $7
 
Kadaver Dolls
Tampa
9:15 PM        $7
New Port Richey
7-10        $n/a
 
Cortez
7-10        $free
Treasure Island
6:30-10:30
 
Odessa
8:00pm-11:00pm
Bri Rivera SRQ
Sarasota
9:00pm        $5
 
Feast or Famine
Port Charlotte
8:30 pm till 12:30 am
 
MICHAEL LEBON
Apollo Beach
7pm        $free
Flight 19
Bradenton
10pm-2am        $never
 
Bradenton
6pm-10pm        $never
Bradenton
8-12am        $No
 
Cortez
6 pm
Zephyrhills
8:00 pm - 12:00 am        $0
 
Holiday
8:30pm        $0
 
Comedy Night
Bradenton
7 pm
Tarpon Springs
5-9pm
 
Bradenton Beach
9:00pm        $0
 
MWE (Musicians With Experience)
Dunedin
9pm        $Free Entry
The Underhill Family Orchestra
Tampa
9 PM
BLACK VELVET
Englewood
INSIDE 6:00 PM
MAC DADDY & TRIXIE
Englewood
OUTSIDE 6:00 PM
 
Karen & Jimmy Band
Englewood
7pm
Clearwater Beach
7:00pm-10:00pm
Largo
8:30 - 11:30 pm        $None
Clovers Revenge
Dunedin
8 - 12 am
 
Siesta Key
7:30pm-10:30pm
Sarasota
8:00pm        $$12/$15
 
Treasure Island
8:00 PM - Midnight at Gators!        $FREE
Tampa
9P-1A        $0
 
Joey Young
St. Pete Beach
10pm SandBox Beach Lounge        $0 - St Pete Beach Bike Fest
 
St. Pete Beach
9pm Rumfish Grill        $0 - St Pete Beach Bike Fest
 
Sweet Lick
Clearwater
 
 
Siesta Key
5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
 
Joshua Reilly
St. Petersburg
9 PM
Lutz
8:30-12:30am        $0
Tarpon Springs
8:30pm - midnight
 
Tuff Son
Sarasota
7-10pm
 
Winter Haven
8pm
 
Southern Yankees
St. Pete Beach
2PM-7:30PM        $no cover
 
St. Pete Beach
7:30pm-1am        $no cover
 
Wikked Steel
Tampa
9pm- 1am
 
St. Petersburg
9:00 pm - 1:00 am        $0
Ybor City
9pm - 1am        $Trio
22N
Palm Harbor
10:00 PM        $0
 
Indian Shores
8pm
 
Tampa
5 pm - 9 pm        $None
The Bird Tribe
Englewood
6:45-9:45
 
Sarasota
7-11PM
 
Venice
5-10pm        $Donations Habitat for Humanity
 
Venice
5pm Venice Blues Festival        $Donations Habitat for Humanity
 
Venice
6pm Venice Blues Festival        $Donations Habitat for Humanity
 
Venice
6pm Venice Blues Festival        $Donations Habitat for Humanity
 
Venice
6pm Venice Blues Festival        $Donations Habitat for Humanity
 
Venice
8:30pm Venice Blues Festival        $Donations Habitat for Humanity
 
Tarpon Springs
9pm-1am        $0
Tarpon Springs
6-9pm
Bradenton
7:30 - 10:30 PM        $0
 
Port Richey
9:30 PM - 1:30 AM        $0
 
Clearwater Beach
1 - 5 pm
DNA (Duo)
Sarasota
5PM-9PM        $NONE
I Heart Cats
Palm Harbor
9-1
 
Palmetto
7P-11P
 
Tampa
7pm- 11pm
St. Petersburg
9:00 pm        $no
Del Barnes
Brooksville
7:30
 
St. Petersburg
10PM
Sarasota
9pm-1am        $5
 
Dunedin
6-10pm Griz Solo
Solitary Man: The Neil Diamond Experience
Hudson
7:30 Doors        $Tickets $25 + tax
Chris Connolly
Siesta Key
7:00 PM        $N/C
 
Tampa
8pm w/Roosevelt Collier        $10/$13
 
100 People Said
Largo
9 PM        $0
Valrico
9:00
 
Dunedin
7:30 - 10:30 pm
 
The Distractions
Sarasota
7-10pm
 
Keith James
Clearwater Beach
9pm-2am        $no
Bert & sassy Nashville Vocalists
Tampa
7:30 to 10:30 PM        $12
 
Sarasota
7:00 - 10:00PM
Tarpon Springs
6 to 10
BLU
Tarpon Springs
5PM
 
Hernando Beach
6:30-10:30        $0
Longboat Key
7:30 PM Onwards        $FREE
Tampa
8:00pm-12:00am        $N/A
 
New Tampa Dance Theatre
Wesley Chapel
6:15 pm 7:15 pm 8:15 pm
Sarasota
7:30PM        $no
 
Tobacco Road
St. Pete Beach
1:30pm Sunset Stage        $0 - St Pete Beach Bike Fest
 
St. Pete Beach
11am-1:45pm Salty's Beach Lounge        $0 - St Pete Beach Bike Fest
 
Puddle of Mudd
St. Pete Beach
5:30pm Sunset Stage        $0 - St Pete Beach Bike Fest
 
Travis Tritt
St. Pete Beach
8pm BikeFest Main Stage        $0 - St Pete Beach Bike Fest
 
Casey Allen Duo
St. Pete Beach
9pm RedBeards Sharktooth Tavern        $0 - St Pete Beach Bike Fest
Port Charlotte
7pm        $5
 
Clearwater
9:30pm - 1:30am
 
Land O Lakes
8 PM        $free
St. Petersburg
9:30pm        $0
 
Lutz
9:30pm-1:30am
 
Steady Eddie (Mike Thompson)
Safety Harbor
7:30 - 10:30 pm
Dunedin
8-11p Show in the Shop!
Sean Malone
Hernando Beach
6pm        $No