Current Zip Code:
34787
(within
100
miles) |
Bill Hartmann
Sarasota
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wednesday Night Jazz
with Charlee Loyst & Friends
Gulfport
6:30pm - 9:30pm
St. Petersburg
10:00pm - 2:00am
St. Petersburg
6:30pm - 9:30pm
OPEN JAM! Acoustic Jam hosted by Bri Rivera Every Wednesday. All are welcome!
Sarasota
8:00pm - 11:00pm
Bradenton
7:00pm - 10:00pm
$5
Jerry Bell
Clearwater
6:30pm - 9:00pm
EddieTobin
Wednesday with Eddie Tobin
Sarasota
06:00 PM - 09:00 PM
$0
Dan Krochmal
Tarpon Springs
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Queen T Weekly Karaoke
Clearwater
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Tom Davis
Madeira Beach
12:30pm - 4:30pm
Brittnay
Madeira Beach
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Austin Stanley
Safety Harbor
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jumpin Jack Keenan
Dunedin
9:00pm - 1:00am
Reunion Show
Sarasota
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Bo Stephenson & Chad
Birdgrass Bluegrass w/
Bradenton
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Off The Dome (Freestyle Hip-Hop Open Mic
Dunedin
9:00pm - 1:00am
$Free Entry
Kathy Roberts - inside
Dunedin
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Bradenton Beach
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Bradenton Beach
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Open Mic Moonlight Jam
Cortez
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Jazz Guitar & Boom Bap w/ Akiem
Sarasota
5:30pm - 8:30pm
$00
Fingerstyle Guitar Music
Tarpon Springs
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Sing with The Band!
St. Petersburg
8:00pm - 1:00am
Ron Scott
Clearwater Beach
8:00am - 12:00pm
Acoustic Mayhem
Indian Rocks Beach
8:00pm - 12:00am
Live Music at the Coquina Beach Market!
Bradenton Beach
11:00am - 2:00pm
Clearwater Beach
6:00pm - 10:00pm
$Free Entry
Mr. Lucky & Friends
Dunedin
6:00pm - 9:00pm
St. Petersburg
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Bo’s Duo
Wine Down Wednesday
Cape Canaveral
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jose Roig
Palm Harbor
06:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Apollo Beach
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Dino Vito singing classic jazz hits
St. Petersburg
6:00pm - 9:00pm
$0
Holmes Beach
7:00pm - 11:00pm
Clearwater
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Anthony Stran
Clearwater Beach
7:00pm - 11:00pm
Daytona Beach
7:00pm - 10:00pm
LISA NOE, LIVE AT THE TIKI BAR!
Dunedin
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Bradenton Beach
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Donnie Bostic
Bradenton
4:30pm - 7:30pm
$0
Toney Hall
Clearwater
6:00pm - 10:00pm
The Family Funk
Treasure Island
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Tom Heiden
Sunset Cruise
Sarasota
6:30pm - 8:30pm
$43
Joshua Keels
Melbourne
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Sarasota
05:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Sarasota
7:30pm - 10:30pm
The Royz @ Mattison's Riverwalk
Bradenton
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Jim Lamb
St. Augustine
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Reggie Starrett
St. Augustine
4:30pm - 8:30pm
Shawn Ryan
St. Augustine
9:00pm - 12:00am
DJ
Chasco Fiesta/Latin Night
New Port Richey
7:00pm - 7:30pm
$Free
The Latin Brothers
Chasco Fiesta/Latin Night
New Port Richey
8:00pm - 9:30pm
$Free
Jason Fitz
Acoustic On the Patio
Tampa
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Brent Clowers
Ponce Inlet
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Chris CockBurn
Orlando
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Redneck Wednesday w/DJ Brandon
Wednesday Night Ladies Night - Line Dancing - Free dance lessons 6:00 - 7:30 p.m. - Truck and Jeep Night
Clearwater
07:30 PM - 11:00 PM
Cookin in the Kitchen
St. Augustine
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Marty McCarrick
Ormond Beach
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Justin McLeod
Vero Beach
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Sarasota County Fair
Sarasota
4:30pm - 9:00pm
$Yes
Safety Harbor
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$2 is appreciated
Dee Dee Bridgewater, Terell Stafford Quintet
Sarasota Jazz Festival
Sarasota
6:00pm - 9:15pm
$Tickets
Sax N' Beats
Tampa
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Cultura Profética
Tampa
8:00pm - 12:00am
Mwize M Simfukwe, Alex Borst, Wyatt Norton
Writers in the Round
St. Petersburg
6:30pm - 9:00pm
$15.00
Carl Moytka
Clearwater Beach
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Reggae
Clearwater Beach
8:00pm - 12:00am
Jason Montero
Fort Pierce
8:00pm - 11:00pm
Bill Blackburn Acoustic
Palm Harbor
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Safety Harbor
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Thirsty Marlin
Palm Harbor
6:00pm - 9:00pm
$0
Treasure Island
12:00pm - 4:00pm
$No Cover
Treasure Island
4:30pm - 8:30pm
$No Cover
Danny Alan
Orlando
6:00pm - 9:00pm
OPEN MIC HOST- Every Wednesday
Tampa
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Smokin Joe
St. Augustine
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Mark Hart
St. Augustine
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Jack Hammer
St. Augustine
9:00pm - 12:00am
Karaoke with Cowboy Ray
Tampa
8:00pm - 12:00am
Gail Trippsmith
Safety Harbor
6:00pm - 9:00pm