Saturday, August 1, 2015     
Current Zip Code: 33602 (within 100 miles) Change Location
 
Clearwater
8:00pm
 
Clearwater
10:00-?
Bobby James
St. Petersburg
8:00 - 11:00 pm
Bradenton
9 pm      $5
 
Ronny Elliott
St. Petersburg
5:00 - 7:00 pm
 
St. Petersburg
8:30 - 11:30 pm
 
Zephyrhills
6pm-9pm AmVets Odessa
 
The Manipulators
Cape Coral
7:00 pm
Bradenton
6 PM-9 PM      $No
 
Sarasota
9:00 PM      $Never
Tampa
4:30 _8:30 pm
 
IPA
Bradenton
9:30pm      $No
 
Dunedin
9 pm
 
Osprey
6-9pm      $0
Osprey
6:30-9:30      $no
The HipNauticals
Matlacha
7pm      $none
Sarasota
7 PM to 10 PM
 
St. Pete Beach
1:30-5:30      $No Cover
 
Chris Murphy
St. Pete Beach
6:30-10:30      $No Cover
Riverview
10:00 pm - 1:30 am
 
ETHAN ALEXANDER DUO
Bradenton Beach
2:30      $0
 
DOUG BIDWELL
Bradenton Beach
7      $0
STORMBRINGER
Tampa
8:30pm      $0
 
Lie Low
Clearwater
9:00pm
 
Treasure Island
7:00 - 11:00 pm
St. Petersburg
11:00 pm - 1:30 am
Tampa
10:00pm-12:45am
 
Treasure Island
9:00pm w/ Dancing
 
Bradenton
8pm      $no
 
Cortez
6-10pm      $no
Dunedin
9:30 - 1:30 am
BIG LIFE
New Port Richey
8PM      $NO
Redington Shores
1 - 5 PM
 
St. Petersburg
9:00      $no cover
Danielle Mohr
Dunedin
8 - 11 pm
Tarpon Springs
9:00 pm
Rockadials
Englewood
6:00-10:00pm Inside
 
Original Sins
Englewood
6:00-10:00pm Outside
 
VOo Davis Band
Englewood
7pm      $0
 
DJ Shawn Wright
Tampa
10:30 pm
 
Tampa
6:30 pm
Trinity
9pm      $5.00
Treasure Island
9:30pm
 
Russ Rhymmer
Sarasota
4-7pm      $None!
Sarasota
7:00      $0
The Mellotones
Tampa
8-11pm      $8
 
Hudson
1:00pm      $0
 
Jim Garrett
Port Richey
2-6pm
Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Sofia Talvik & Evan Koteles w/ Renee Giaccone
St. Petersburg
8:00 pm
Homosassa
1:00 - 6:00 pm
 
Tampa
1:00pm
DJ Kraze
Lutz
8:30pm      $No
Palmetto
7PM to 10PM
 
Rob McDowell
St. Pete Beach
11AM-2PM      $No Cover
 
St. Pete Beach
2-7:30PM      $No Cover
 
St. Pete Beach
7:30-1AM      $No Cover
Ryan solo
Tarpon Springs
6 pm
 
Bus Fulla Monkeys
Treasure Island
1-5pm
 
Treasure Island
7pm-11pm
 
Plant City
6:30      $Free
Just Joyce
Englewood
6:00-9:00pm
KOR Entertains
Land O Lakes
7pm -10pm
 
Bradenton
9:00pm to 1:00am      $None
 
Seffner
9:00      $0
Bradenton
7pm-10pm
 
San Antonio
6 - 9 p.m.      $0
 
Tampa
WaZoo
 
Tampa
WaZoo
 
Tampa
WaZoo
 
Tampa
WaZoo
Clearwater
8p-1130p Band
CHELLO HOLLYDAY BAND
Largo
10PM
JELVIS
Largo
5:00 pm
The Honey Creepers Band
Englewood
6:45pm/9:45pm      $0
 
Sarasota
7-11PM
The Gummy Sharks
Venice
5:30-8:30 pm
 
Sarasota
8pm      $NO
The Usual Suspects
Sarasota
7-10 pm      $0
Sarasota
7:00pm - 10:00pm      $none
Sequel w/ Lori Marks & Ron Tew
Indian Rocks Beach
7:30-11:00
 
Keith Clanton
Matlacha
12:30-4:30 pm
 
Not Guilty
Matlacha
6:00-10:00pm
Bradenton
7PM      $0
 
BIG SHOALS, WILL QUINLAN & THE DRAM
Ybor City
9:00pm
The Nick LeValley Band
Venice
8:00 pm
 
FIRED UP
Port Richey
9:30 PM - 1:30 AM      $0
Bogus Pomp Electric Band
St. Petersburg
 
 
Palmetto
9pm-1pm
 
Indian Rocks Beach
6:00-10:00
 
Valrico
9:00 pm
St. Petersburg
9pm
 
Dance party with DJ Chris!!!
Sarasota
9:30PM- 1:30AM
Quin Halpain
St. Petersburg
7:00 - 10:00 pm
St. Petersburg
10pm      $n/a
 
Bunker Hill \ Guitarist-Fiddliest
Brooksville
5pm till Closing      $0
 
St. Petersburg
9:00 pm
 
Brooksville
2-6
 
St. Pete Beach
1-5
Hudson
12 to 4pm Reggae Party
San Antonio
9pm Until Closing      $5.
 
Port Richey
9pm--The BullFrogs at Seaside Inn
 
Sandi Grecco
Siesta Key
2p - 6p
 
Siesta Key
8p - 12a
Derek Sievers
Tarpon Springs
8pm -11pm
 
Tampa
8:00pm w/ Kristopher James      $yes
 
DJ Blac Pearl
Palm Harbor
8 PM - 2.30AM
 
Devius 4
Palm Harbor
8-12 pm      $0
 
SunCoast Band
Largo
8 PM      $0
Javier Hinojosa (Flamenco Guitarist)
Tampa
6:30pm-9:30pm
Gods and Generals
Lutz
9pm
 
Sarasota
6-10 pm      $No
 
Kyle Shell
Cortez
7 pm
 
Patio Daddio
Bradenton
1-5pm
 
Port Richey
6pm to 10pm
Trinity
8pm -12am
 
Devil Gone Public w/ Solace and Ruin Asylum Metal Night of Thunder
Sarasota
9:00 pm      $Free
Punta Gorda
6:00 pm      $No
Treasure Island
6:30-10:30
Eddie Cooper
Tampa
7:00pm-11:00pm Piano Bar
St. Petersburg
6-9pm
 
Opiates
Tampa
8:00pm
Harry Cassano
Ft. Myers
7:30-9:30pm      $0
 
Nick Sperry
Sarasota
10:00pm
 
SRQ Sings For The Trevor Project
Sarasota
7:00
Eddie Tobin singing and performing on the piano
Sarasota
7:30PM      $No
 
Dunedin
7:30 - 10:30 pm
New Port Richey
9pm-1am
Treasure Island
8-12 PM      $0
Jungle Boyz
Punta Gorda
7:00-11:00pm      $0
 
Clearwater
9:30pm
 
Land O Lakes
7:30
Treasure Island
1:00 pm
Treasure Island
6:30 pm
 
Glad All Over Band
Tampa
7P-11P
 
COMMON GROUND
Port Richey
7 pm      $0
 
Lutz
9:30pm
 
Largo
10:00pm
 
TJ Hitt
Sarasota
8:00 pm - 12:00 am
Tarpon Springs
9:00 pm