Current Zip Code:
34787
(within
100
miles) |
Secret Soul
Haines City
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Western Gypsies opening up for Hot Tonic - cinco de mayo show
St. Petersburg
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Boardwalk Baby
Bradenton
5:30pm - 8:30pm
The Beach Cobras
Palm Harbor
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Palm Harbor
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Crossfire Creek
Port Richey
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Anna Maria
7:00pm - 9:00pm
White Crowe Band LIVE
Bradenton
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Cinco De Mayo celebration!
Palmetto
12:00 PM - 04:00 PM
$No
St. Petersburg
10:00pm - 2:00am
Audrey Short
St. Petersburg
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Sarasota
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Mo & Mary Music
Waterfront Venue
Port Richey
03:00 PM - 07:00 PM
$0
Waterfront Venue and Brunch
Port Richey
10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
$0
Solo
Clearwater Beach
1:00pm - 4:00pm
JAZZ BRUNCH WITH ANDRE ROY
St. Pete Beach
11:00am - 3:00pm
Jerry 'Toledo' Northup
St. Pete Beach
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Bradenton
5:00pm - 8:00pm
$10
Guitar with The Josh Nelms Band
St. Petersburg
6:00pm - 8:30pm
(On The Deck)
Madeira Beach
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Eddie Tobin
Sarasota
6:00pm - 9:00pm
$0
Bradenton
11:30am - 2:30pm
Acoustic - Multi-Instrumentalist
Tampa
1:00pm - 5:00pm
BAR FLY/THE SHAKES SOCIETY/CINCO DE MAYO
Safety Harbor
3:00pm - 6:30pm
rockin blues revue jam
Dunedin
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Blues & Brews
Sarasota
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Cinco de Mayo
Bradenton
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Dunedin
12:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Inside with Karen DeVelle
Dunedin
12:30 PM - 04:00 PM
Newton Beardsley
Dunedin
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Julia Brown Band
Sarasota
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Treasure Island
2:00pm - 5:00pm
$free
Tarpon Springs
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Winter Haven
3:00pm - 7:00pm
$0
Lake Wales
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Billy D
Lake Wales
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Chic Lisitano & Amy Black
Duo
St. Petersburg
6:00pm - 9:00pm
St. Petersburg
9:00pm - 3:00am
The Dollyrots and More
Winter Park
7:00pm - 12:00am
Russ Bono
Port Richey
2:00pm - 5:00pm
The Mudds Jazz & Blues LIVE MUSIC
Homosassa
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Blueprint, Jon Ditty, & Purple Kloud
Dunedin
7:00pm - 10:00pm
$Free Entry
Sunday Funday at the mix!
Dunedin
3:30pm - 7:30pm
Sebastian
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Davis Coen & the Skinny Lowdown
Tampa
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Cinco De Drinko-With Tangent
Palm Harbor
12:30pm - 3:30pm
$None
Peter Neumer
Jazzy Brunch
Dunedin
10:00 AM - 01:00 PM
$0
St. Petersburg
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Bob Linton & Friends
Bradenton
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Trad Jam
Traditional Music Jam
Sarasota
1:30pm - 4:30pm
$Free
Steel Drum Sunday
Holmes Beach
4:00pm - 7:00pm
John Allen James LIVE at the Front Porch!
Tampa
5:00pm - 9:00pm
LES B FINE
Daytona Beach
11:00am - 3:00pm
GARY HOHMAN
Daytona Beach
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Cocoa Beach
8:00pm - 11:00pm
$Yes
Bradenton
4:30pm - 7:30pm
$0
Treasure Island
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Duo with Paul Arsenault. Poolside
Lutz
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Jazz,Blues & Brunch!
Dunedin
11:30am - 3:00pm
Jerry 'Toledo' Northup
St. Pete Beach
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Debbie Keeton & Keith Elias
Sarasota
6:00pm - 9:00pm
2Peace
Gainesville
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Acoustic - On the Patio
Tampa
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Evening Muze
Ponce Inlet
12:00pm - 4:00pm
J Morse
Ponce Inlet
5:00pm - 9:00pm
JOEY KIRKLAND
Orlando
1:00pm - 5:00pm
All You Can Eat Buffet 12-3pm $15
Clearwater
12:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Palm Coast
1:00pm - 6:15pm
$Tickets
With The J.A.M. at Peridia Tiki
Bradenton
3:00pm - 6:00pm
$FREE!
Sunny Situation
Acoustic Duo
Tarpon Springs
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Jazz Brunch
Bradenton
12:00pm - 3:00pm
$None
Bradenton
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Blissful Brunch with NightBliss Music
Safety Harbor
11:00am - 3:00pm
Miguel Lantigua Band
Tampa
2:00pm - 5:00pm
The Offspring
Tampa
8:00pm - 12:00am
Land O Lakes
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Samuel Ortiz
Cinco De Mayo - ft. Tito's Latin Cuisine
Lakeland
12:00pm - 7:00pm
LuBeck
Winter Haven
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Orlando
10:30pm - 12:30am
Christin Alynn Pitcock
Song Writers Showcase
Tarpon Springs
2:00pm - 5:00pm
$0
Port Richey
3:00pm - 7:00pm
DJ Cbase
Wesley Chapel
11:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Maximillian Augusta
Dunedin
11:00am - 2:00pm
George Esdaile
Sarasota
12:00pm - 4:00pm
$0
Johnny Bauer
Sarasota
5:00pm - 9:00pm
$0
Holmes Beach
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Treasure Island
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Treasure Island
4:00pm - 8:00pm
In the Green Room
Orlando
10:00pm - 1:00am
Shamanic Roots
Orlando
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Soundscaper
Orlando
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Keith Godwin & Rio Grande
St. Augustine
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Sizemore
St. Augustine
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Mike Johnson/Brad Burns
St. Augustine
9:00pm - 12:00am
Buddy Fitz
Acoustic
Land O Lakes
4:30pm - 7:30pm
Indian Rocks Beach
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Live Wire
Oldsmar
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Matt Mayfield
Dunedin
2:00pm - 5:00pm